| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +64 | 24 | |
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +15 | 22 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +9 | 22 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | +12 | 16 | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -100 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 128–58 | · W 45–12 · U16 Bowl |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 91–39 | · W 44–14 · U14 Shield |
Drenthe / Phoenix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–66 | · L 29–32 · U16 Bowl |
Gelderland Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 139–0 | · W 64–0 · U16 Bowl |
Gelre Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 178–7 | · W 104–7 · U16 Bowl |
RC Groningen Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–5 | · W 52–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–59 | · W 39–7 · U14 Shield |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–135 | · L 0–78 · U14 |
Twente 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–104 | · L 7–72 · U16 |
Bassets / BSN 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–63 | · L 5–63 · U16 |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–31 | · L 12–31 · U14 |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–25 | · L 17–25 · U14 Shield |
HRC Cubs 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–56 | · L 10–56 · U14 |
LRC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–93 | · L 0–93 · U14 |
Pickwick Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–15 | · W 26–15 · U16 |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–61 | · L 0–61 · U14 |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–79 | · L 0–79 · U16 |
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +64 | 24 | |
| 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +15 | 22 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +9 | 22 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | +12 | 16 | |
| 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -100 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 128–58 | · W 45–12 · U16 Bowl |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 91–39 | · W 44–14 · U14 Shield |
Drenthe / Phoenix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–66 | · L 29–32 · U16 Bowl |
Gelderland Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 139–0 | · W 64–0 · U16 Bowl |
Gelre Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 178–7 | · W 104–7 · U16 Bowl |
RC Groningen Jun 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–5 | · W 52–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–59 | · W 39–7 · U14 Shield |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–135 | · L 0–78 · U14 |
Twente 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–104 | · L 7–72 · U16 |
Bassets / BSN 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–63 | · L 5–63 · U16 |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–31 | · L 12–31 · U14 |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–25 | · L 17–25 · U14 Shield |
HRC Cubs 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–56 | · L 10–56 · U14 |
LRC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–93 | · L 0–93 · U14 |
Pickwick Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–15 | · W 26–15 · U16 |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–61 | · L 0–61 · U14 |
RCE / Vets / Wallaby's 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–79 | · L 0–79 · U16 |
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth