| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +403 | 62 | |
| 4 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -139 | 25 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -212 | 25 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -166 | 19 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -283 | 18 | |
| 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -167 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 70–128 | · L 15–38 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 71–51 | · W 29–10 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 90–61 | · W 47–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–113 | · L 17–67 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–78 | · L 15–44 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–51 | · W 41–36 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–96 | · L 12–34 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–89 | · L 21–48 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–41 | · W 43–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–41 | · W 43–24 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–61 | · W 40–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–44 | · W 39–19 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–54 | · L 5–37 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–34 | · W 30–22 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U14 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–12 | · W 54–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–38 | · L 17–38 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–12 | · W 56–12 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–12 | · W 36–12 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–17 | · L 10–17 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +403 | 62 | |
| 4 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -139 | 25 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -212 | 25 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -166 | 19 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -283 | 18 | |
| 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -167 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 70–128 | · L 15–38 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 71–51 | · W 29–10 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 90–61 | · W 47–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–113 | · L 17–67 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–78 | · L 15–44 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–51 | · W 41–36 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–96 | · L 12–34 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–89 | · L 21–48 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–41 | · W 43–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–41 | · W 43–24 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–61 | · W 40–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–44 | · W 39–19 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–54 | · L 5–37 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–34 | · W 30–22 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U14 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–12 | · W 54–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–38 | · L 17–38 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–12 | · W 56–12 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–12 | · W 36–12 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–17 | · L 10–17 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth