| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +282 | 30 | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | +178 | 20 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 15 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -60 | 12 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -167 | 7 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -327 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Black Wasps CU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 77–87 | · L 17–27 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Breburg CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 58–92 | · L 26–57 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–66 | · L 0–30 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–78 | · L 12–48 · U14 Ribbon |
Bredase RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–22 | · L 20–22 · U14 Shield |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Octopus / Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · U14 Shield |
CL Paarse Duivels CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL REL / Tilburg CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–27 | · W 32–27 · U14 Shield |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 30–66 | · L 30–66 · U14 Shield |
CL WaWa's CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–27 | · L 17–27 · U14 Shield |
CL WestCoast CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–10 | · W 54–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–61 | · L 12–61 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U14 Bowl |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
Voorburgse CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–40 | · L 0–40 · U14 Shield |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +282 | 30 | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | +178 | 20 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 15 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -60 | 12 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -167 | 7 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -327 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Black Wasps CU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 77–87 | · L 17–27 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Breburg CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 58–92 | · L 26–57 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–66 | · L 0–30 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–78 | · L 12–48 · U14 Ribbon |
Bredase RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–22 | · L 20–22 · U14 Shield |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Octopus / Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · U14 Shield |
CL Paarse Duivels CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL REL / Tilburg CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–27 | · W 32–27 · U14 Shield |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 30–66 | · L 30–66 · U14 Shield |
CL WaWa's CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–27 | · L 17–27 · U14 Shield |
CL WestCoast CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–10 | · W 54–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–61 | · L 12–61 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U14 Bowl |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
Voorburgse CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–40 | · L 0–40 · U14 Shield |
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth