| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +196 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +89 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -40 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -44 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -201 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 192–123 | · W 42–31 · U14 Ribbon |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 129–252 | · W 24–22 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 83–204 | · L 7–61 · U14 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 153–56 | · W 55–20 · U14 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–125 | · L 21–34 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–108 | · L 19–38 · U14 Shield |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–120 | · L 5–26 · U14 Shield |
CL Paarse Duivels CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–70 | · W 33–19 · U14 Shield |
CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 78–136 | · W 46–22 · U14 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 158–0 | · W 52–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 127–81 | · W 55–38 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 61–90 | · L 5–47 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 94–69 | · W 47–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–22 | · W 35–15 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Black Wasps CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 47–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Breburg CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 48–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dukes of Utrecht CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–5 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eemland/Spakenburg CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 57–37 | · W 40–20 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Haarlem / Smugglers CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 86–74 | · L 29–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–68 | · L 10–41 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–12 | · W 29–7 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–58 | · L 34–41 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–19 | · W 28–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–58 | · W 27–26 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–59 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–50 | · L 29–43 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 66–41 | · D 19–19 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 60–67 | · D 38–38 · U14 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–44 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–52 | · L 0–52 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–10 | · W 46–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL SNS CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–19 | · L 0–19 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–24 | · W 32–24 · U14 Ribbon |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–15 | · W 17–15 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–5 | · W 27–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–12 | · W 50–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–52 | · L 0–52 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–24 | · L 5–24 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +196 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +89 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -40 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -44 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -201 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 192–123 | · W 42–31 · U14 Ribbon |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 129–252 | · W 24–22 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 83–204 | · L 7–61 · U14 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 153–56 | · W 55–20 · U14 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–125 | · L 21–34 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–108 | · L 19–38 · U14 Shield |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–120 | · L 5–26 · U14 Shield |
CL Paarse Duivels CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–70 | · W 33–19 · U14 Shield |
CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 78–136 | · W 46–22 · U14 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 158–0 | · W 52–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 127–81 | · W 55–38 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 61–90 | · L 5–47 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 94–69 | · W 47–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–22 | · W 35–15 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Black Wasps CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 47–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Breburg CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 48–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dukes of Utrecht CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–5 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eemland/Spakenburg CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 57–37 | · W 40–20 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Haarlem / Smugglers CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 86–74 | · L 29–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–68 | · L 10–41 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–12 | · W 29–7 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–58 | · L 34–41 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–19 | · W 28–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–58 | · W 27–26 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–59 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–50 | · L 29–43 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 66–41 | · D 19–19 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 60–67 | · D 38–38 · U14 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–44 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–52 | · L 0–52 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–10 | · W 46–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL SNS CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–19 | · L 0–19 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–24 | · W 32–24 · U14 Ribbon |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–15 | · W 17–15 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–5 | · W 27–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–12 | · W 50–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–52 | · L 0–52 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–24 | · L 5–24 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2018/19
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2018/19
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth