| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +208 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +105 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +43 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -72 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -115 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -169 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 61–125 | · L 20–48 · U14 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–107 | · L 7–54 · U14 Shield |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–55 | · L 36–38 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–58 | · W 34–22 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Shield |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–20 | · W 47–20 · U14 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–14 | · W 31–14 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–19 | · L 15–19 · U14 Ribbon |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 17–17 | · D 17–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 40–50 | · L 40–50 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–50 | · L 12–50 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–27 | · L 5–27 · U14 Ribbon |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–47 | · L 0–47 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +208 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +105 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +43 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -72 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -115 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -169 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 61–125 | · L 20–48 · U14 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–107 | · L 7–54 · U14 Shield |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–55 | · L 36–38 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–58 | · W 34–22 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Shield |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–20 | · W 47–20 · U14 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–14 | · W 31–14 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–19 | · L 15–19 · U14 Ribbon |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 17–17 | · D 17–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 40–50 | · L 40–50 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–50 | · L 12–50 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–27 | · L 5–27 · U14 Ribbon |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–47 | · L 0–47 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth