| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +195 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +92 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +106 | 18 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -197 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -193 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–118 | · L 5–58 · U14 Shield |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–157 | · L 0–71 · U14 Shield |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–102 | · L 10–34 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–51 | · L 21–22 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–84 | · L 10–39 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–31 | · W 26–10 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Zwolle/Dronten CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–37 | · L 0–37 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–26 | · L 10–26 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +195 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +92 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +106 | 18 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -197 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -193 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–118 | · L 5–58 · U14 Shield |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–157 | · L 0–71 · U14 Shield |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–102 | · L 10–34 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–51 | · L 21–22 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–84 | · L 10–39 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–31 | · W 26–10 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Zwolle/Dronten CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–37 | · L 0–37 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–26 | · L 10–26 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth