| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +195 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +92 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +106 | 18 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -197 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 146–91 | · W 27–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–15 | · W 58–5 · U14 Shield |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 82–105 | · W 41–36 · U14 Shield |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–79 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–22 | · W 68–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–145 | · L 12–86 · U14 Shield |
CL GrunnDra CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–45 | · W 27–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–56 | · W 46–0 · U14 Shield |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–46 | · W 35–14 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–41 | · W 41–19 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Zwolle/Dronten CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–17 | · W 21–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–30 | · L 15–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–24 | · L 10–24 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–5 | · W 41–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–5 | · W 51–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +195 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +92 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +106 | 18 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -197 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 146–91 | · W 27–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–15 | · W 58–5 · U14 Shield |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 82–105 | · W 41–36 · U14 Shield |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–79 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–22 | · W 68–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–145 | · L 12–86 · U14 Shield |
CL GrunnDra CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–45 | · W 27–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–56 | · W 46–0 · U14 Shield |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–46 | · W 35–14 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–41 | · W 41–19 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Zwolle/Dronten CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–17 | · W 21–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–30 | · L 15–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–24 | · L 10–24 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–5 | · W 41–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–5 | · W 51–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth