| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | +279 | 36 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +107 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -11 | 20 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -144 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -231 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–156 | · L 15–80 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/West-Friesland CU 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–81 | · L 24–31 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 4 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 62–50 | · W 62–20 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–10 | · W 66–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 97–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–131 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 10–57 | · L 10–57 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–102 | · L 15–57 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–95 | · L 5–47 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–44 | · W 43–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–26 | · W 27–12 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–48 | · L 14–48 · U14 Shield |
CL Gooidogs CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–32 | · L 19–32 · U14 Shield |
CL Noordwest CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–5 | · W 53–5 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–17 | · W 27–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–50 | · L 7–50 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · U14 Ribbon |
RC HM Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–38 | · L 27–38 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–55 | · L 5–55 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–63 | · L 7–63 · U14 Shield |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | +279 | 36 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +107 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -11 | 20 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -144 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -231 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–156 | · L 15–80 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/West-Friesland CU 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–81 | · L 24–31 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 4 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 62–50 | · W 62–20 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–10 | · W 66–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 97–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–131 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 10–57 | · L 10–57 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–102 | · L 15–57 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–95 | · L 5–47 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–44 | · W 43–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–26 | · W 27–12 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–48 | · L 14–48 · U14 Shield |
CL Gooidogs CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–32 | · L 19–32 · U14 Shield |
CL Noordwest CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–5 | · W 53–5 · U14 Shield |
CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–17 | · W 27–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–50 | · L 7–50 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–10 | · W 55–10 · U14 Ribbon |
RC HM Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–38 | · L 27–38 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–55 | · L 5–55 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–63 | · L 7–63 · U14 Shield |
2023/24
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth