| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +497 | 60 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +45 | 34 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -8 | 28 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -151 | 20 | |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -181 | 13 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -405 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 54–132 | · L 0–24 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 149–67 | · W 60–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 102–42 | · W 60–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–7 | · W 46–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 47–191 | · L 12–62 · U14 Ribbon |
HRC CU 4 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 91–69 | · W 37–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–133 | · W 34–31 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–103 | · L 17–24 · U14 Ribbon |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 46–72 | · W 31–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Dukes of Utrecht CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–31 | · W 55–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eemland/Spakenburg CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–26 | · L 19–21 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–39 | · W 29–5 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–94 | · L 19–50 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–5 | · W 48–5 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–57 | · L 29–40 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–46 | · L 12–29 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–64 | · W 41–34 · U14 Ribbon |
| BRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–39 | · L 5–39 · U14 Shield |
CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–20 | · W 34–20 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–20 | · W 48–20 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–7 | · W 36–7 · U14 Ribbon |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +497 | 60 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +45 | 34 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -8 | 28 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -151 | 20 | |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -181 | 13 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -405 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 54–132 | · L 0–24 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 149–67 | · W 60–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 102–42 | · W 60–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–7 | · W 46–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 47–191 | · L 12–62 · U14 Ribbon |
HRC CU 4 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 91–69 | · W 37–12 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–133 | · W 34–31 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–103 | · L 17–24 · U14 Ribbon |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 46–72 | · W 31–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Dukes of Utrecht CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–31 | · W 55–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eemland/Spakenburg CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–26 | · L 19–21 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–39 | · W 29–5 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–94 | · L 19–50 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–5 | · W 48–5 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–57 | · L 29–40 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–46 | · L 12–29 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–64 | · W 41–34 · U14 Ribbon |
| BRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–39 | · L 5–39 · U14 Shield |
CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–20 | · W 34–20 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–20 | · W 48–20 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–7 | · W 36–7 · U14 Ribbon |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth