| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +153 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +196 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +84 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -53 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -126 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -254 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | 10 | 7–0–3 | 266–208 | · L 21–35 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 9 | 3–1–5 | 172–218 | · L 10–45 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 126–219 | · W 67–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 6 | 5–1–0 | 172–60 | · W 32–22 · U14 Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 98–125 | · W 26–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 70–200 | · L 24–33 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 78–136 | · L 19–29 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 82–85 | · L 17–28 · U14 Cup |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 91–74 | · L 22–35 · U14 Plate |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 67–121 | · L 31–56 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 103–32 | · W 39–10 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 45–20 | · W 38–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 91–43 | · W 48–26 · U14 Plate |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–57 | · L 10–33 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 224–14 | · W 88–0 · U14 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–19 | · W 62–0 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–71 | · L 0–28 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 13–32 | · L 5–12 · U14 Cup |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 57–34 | · D 19–19 · U14 Cup-Plate |
ARC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–7 | · W 32–7 · U14 Cup |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–10 | · W 51–10 · U14 Plate |
CL RCW/Zaandijk CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–14 | · W 17–14 · U14 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 112–7 | · W 112–7 · U14 Plate |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–0 | · W 66–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–24 | · W 45–24 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–19 | · L 14–19 · U14 Cup-Plate |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Plate |
Waspus CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–14 | · W 41–14 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +153 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +196 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +84 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -53 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -126 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -254 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | 10 | 7–0–3 | 266–208 | · L 21–35 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 9 | 3–1–5 | 172–218 | · L 10–45 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 126–219 | · W 67–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 6 | 5–1–0 | 172–60 | · W 32–22 · U14 Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 98–125 | · W 26–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 70–200 | · L 24–33 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 78–136 | · L 19–29 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 82–85 | · L 17–28 · U14 Cup |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 91–74 | · L 22–35 · U14 Plate |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 67–121 | · L 31–56 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 103–32 | · W 39–10 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 45–20 | · W 38–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 91–43 | · W 48–26 · U14 Plate |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–57 | · L 10–33 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 224–14 | · W 88–0 · U14 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–19 | · W 62–0 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–71 | · L 0–28 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 13–32 | · L 5–12 · U14 Cup |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 57–34 | · D 19–19 · U14 Cup-Plate |
ARC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–7 | · W 32–7 · U14 Cup |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–10 | · W 51–10 · U14 Plate |
CL RCW/Zaandijk CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–14 | · W 17–14 · U14 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 112–7 | · W 112–7 · U14 Plate |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–0 | · W 66–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–24 | · W 45–24 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–19 | · L 14–19 · U14 Cup-Plate |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Plate |
Waspus CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–14 | · W 41–14 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth