| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +153 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +196 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +84 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -53 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -126 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -254 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC CU 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 52–85 | · L 12–30 · U14 Plate |
| RRC CU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 136–88 | · W 22–17 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 85–37 | · W 27–10 · U14 Plate |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–71 | · L 10–28 · U14 Plate |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 111–45 | · L 17–24 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–57 | · L 7–31 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–65 | · W 42–17 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 20–45 | · L 0–38 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–29 | · L 5–24 · U14 Plate |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–72 | · W 40–7 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–20 | · W 24–20 · U14 Plate |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–71 | · L 0–71 · U14 Bowl |
CL Ducks / Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–10 | · L 5–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL Sparta / Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–56 | · L 0–56 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–40 | · L 14–40 · U14 Bowl |
Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–12 | · W 46–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–7 | · W 12–7 · U14 Plate |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +153 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +196 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +84 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -53 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -126 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -254 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC CU 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 52–85 | · L 12–30 · U14 Plate |
| RRC CU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 136–88 | · W 22–17 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 85–37 | · W 27–10 · U14 Plate |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–71 | · L 10–28 · U14 Plate |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 111–45 | · L 17–24 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–57 | · L 7–31 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–65 | · W 42–17 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 20–45 | · L 0–38 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–29 | · L 5–24 · U14 Plate |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–72 | · W 40–7 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–20 | · W 24–20 · U14 Plate |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–71 | · L 0–71 · U14 Bowl |
CL Ducks / Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–10 | · L 5–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL Sparta / Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–56 | · L 0–56 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–40 | · L 14–40 · U14 Bowl |
Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–12 | · W 46–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–7 | · W 12–7 · U14 Plate |
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth