| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +507 | 50 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +113 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +82 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +92 | 28 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -367 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 337–159 | · L 0–101 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 219–126 | · L 0–67 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 151–115 | · W 50–17 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 122–67 | · W 45–12 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 30–158 | · L 5–38 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 94–77 | · L 15–43 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 79–113 | · W 43–7 · U14 Plate |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 146–45 | · W 46–18 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 89–39 | · W 41–0 · U14 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 119–7 | · W 45–7 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–74 | · L 5–48 · U14 Cup |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–31 | · W 36–17 · U14 Plate |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–40 | · W 51–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–57 | · W 36–31 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–33 | · W 41–28 · U14 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–34 | · L 17–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 51–69 | · L 27–36 · U14 Plate |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–31 | · W 48–21 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–75 | · L 26–46 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–90 | · W 38–33 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–63 | · L 5–44 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–27 | · W 24–5 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–21 | · W 60–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–45 | · W 27–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–116 | · L 0–76 · U14 Cup |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–10 | · W 48–10 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 144–7 | · W 65–0 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–100 | · L 0–51 · U14 Cup |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–60 | · W 34–7 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 38–0 · U14 Bowl |
AAC Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–5 | · W 41–5 · U14 Cup |
ARC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–31 | · L 5–31 · U14 Plate |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 7–5 | · W 7–5 · U14 Cup |
Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 100–5 | · W 100–5 · U14 Cup |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–14 | · W 43–14 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–96 | · L 7–96 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–12 | · W 32–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–27 | · L 7–27 · U14 Plate |
Waspus CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–0 | · W 63–0 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +507 | 50 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +113 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +82 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +92 | 28 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -367 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 337–159 | · L 0–101 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 219–126 | · L 0–67 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 151–115 | · W 50–17 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 122–67 | · W 45–12 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 30–158 | · L 5–38 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 94–77 | · L 15–43 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 79–113 | · W 43–7 · U14 Plate |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 146–45 | · W 46–18 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 89–39 | · W 41–0 · U14 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 119–7 | · W 45–7 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–74 | · L 5–48 · U14 Cup |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–31 | · W 36–17 · U14 Plate |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–40 | · W 51–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–57 | · W 36–31 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–33 | · W 41–28 · U14 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–34 | · L 17–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 51–69 | · L 27–36 · U14 Plate |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–31 | · W 48–21 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–75 | · L 26–46 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–90 | · W 38–33 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–63 | · L 5–44 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–27 | · W 24–5 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–21 | · W 60–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–45 | · W 27–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–116 | · L 0–76 · U14 Cup |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–10 | · W 48–10 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 144–7 | · W 65–0 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–100 | · L 0–51 · U14 Cup |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–60 | · W 34–7 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 38–0 · U14 Bowl |
AAC Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–5 | · W 41–5 · U14 Cup |
ARC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–31 | · L 5–31 · U14 Plate |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 7–5 | · W 7–5 · U14 Cup |
Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 100–5 | · W 100–5 · U14 Cup |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–14 | · W 43–14 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–96 | · L 7–96 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–12 | · W 32–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–27 | · L 7–27 · U14 Plate |
Waspus CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–0 | · W 63–0 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth