| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +172 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +54 | 18 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +33 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -18 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -169 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -72 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 34–70 | · L 10–12 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–91 | · L 0–41 · U14 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–72 | · L 0–62 · U14 Cup |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–79 | · L 5–55 · U14 Cup |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–5 | · W 60–5 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U14 Plate |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 78–0 | · W 78–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–12 | · W 43–12 · U14 Plate |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 90–10 | · W 90–10 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–32 | · L 7–32 · U14 Cup |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +172 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +54 | 18 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +33 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -18 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -169 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -72 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 34–70 | · L 10–12 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–91 | · L 0–41 · U14 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–72 | · L 0–62 · U14 Cup |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–79 | · L 5–55 · U14 Cup |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–5 | · W 60–5 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U14 Plate |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 78–0 | · W 78–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–12 | · W 43–12 · U14 Plate |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 90–10 | · W 90–10 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–0 | · W 59–0 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–32 | · L 7–32 · U14 Cup |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth