| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +172 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +54 | 18 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +33 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -18 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -169 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 280–51 | · W 30–17 · U14 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 193–93 | · W 31–27 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 36–24 | · W 12–0 · U14 Cup |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 78–44 | · W 24–17 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 63–34 | · D 12–12 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 196–17 | · W 63–5 · U14 Cup |
ARC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–0 | · W 41–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–5 | · W 44–5 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 81–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 32–13 | · W 12–5 · U14 Cup |
AAC Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–0 | · W 39–0 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–7 | · W 37–7 · U14 Cup |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · U14 Cup |
Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 121–7 | · W 121–7 · U14 Cup |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U14 Cup |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +172 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +54 | 18 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +33 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -18 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -169 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 280–51 | · W 30–17 · U14 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 193–93 | · W 31–27 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 36–24 | · W 12–0 · U14 Cup |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 78–44 | · W 24–17 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 63–34 | · D 12–12 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 196–17 | · W 63–5 · U14 Cup |
ARC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–0 | · W 41–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–5 | · W 44–5 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 81–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 32–13 | · W 12–5 · U14 Cup |
AAC Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–0 | · W 39–0 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–7 | · W 37–7 · U14 Cup |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · U14 Cup |
Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 121–7 | · W 121–7 · U14 Cup |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U14 Cup |
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth