| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +754 | 83 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -151 | 33 | |
| 7 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -268 | 33 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -217 | 27 | |
| 9 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -252 | 27 | |
| 10 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -383 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 150–158 | · L 36–66 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 131–70 | · W 43–12 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 144–198 | · L 0–38 · 3e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 164–17 | · W 83–7 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 111–53 | · W 48–24 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 158–51 | · W 91–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 224–21 | · W 83–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–118 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 42–92 | · W 27–24 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 185–0 | · W 92–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 195–22 | · W 74–3 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 89–24 | · W 17–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–57 | · L 0–32 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–78 | · L 43–52 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–1–1 | 22–32 | · L 12–22 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–141 | · L 10–68 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–20 | · L 18–20 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–5 | · W 28–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL R.E.D. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–41 | · W 42–41 · 4e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–54 | · L 14–54 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–22 | · W 29–22 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–0 | · W 38–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–70 | · L 5–70 · 3e Klasse |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +754 | 83 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -151 | 33 | |
| 7 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -268 | 33 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -217 | 27 | |
| 9 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -252 | 27 | |
| 10 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -383 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 150–158 | · L 36–66 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 131–70 | · W 43–12 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 144–198 | · L 0–38 · 3e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 164–17 | · W 83–7 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 111–53 | · W 48–24 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 158–51 | · W 91–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 224–21 | · W 83–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–118 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 42–92 | · W 27–24 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 185–0 | · W 92–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 195–22 | · W 74–3 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 89–24 | · W 17–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–57 | · L 0–32 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–78 | · L 43–52 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–1–1 | 22–32 | · L 12–22 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–141 | · L 10–68 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–20 | · L 18–20 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–5 | · W 28–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL R.E.D. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–41 | · W 42–41 · 4e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–54 | · L 14–54 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–22 | · W 29–22 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–0 | · W 38–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–70 | · L 5–70 · 3e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth