| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +344 | 71 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +145 | 56 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +86 | 49 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -77 | 35 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -242 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| USRS 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 202–190 | · W 36–32 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| BRC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 195–127 | · W 80–7 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 109–351 | · L 22–54 · Ereklasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 172–113 | · W 40–19 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 99–152 | · W 31–13 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 186–48 | · W 54–27 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 32–319 | · L 15–63 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 61–254 | · L 24–68 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 93–88 | · L 3–48 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 87–132 | · L 33–43 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 136–48 | · W 32–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 39–172 | · L 17–50 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–170 | · W 24–17 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 36–208 | · L 7–58 · Ereklasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 182–61 | · W 20–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 76–163 | · L 28–40 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 81–106 | · L 12–41 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 71–30 | · W 34–14 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–71 | · W 38–32 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 89–61 | · W 36–34 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 187–24 | · W 70–3 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–50 | · W 41–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 100–3 | · W 36–0 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–24 | · W 24–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 129–5 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–66 | · L 19–40 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–6 | · W 52–3 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–5 | · W 13–5 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–5 | · W 37–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–0 | · W 71–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–0 | · W 67–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–8 | · W 57–8 · 1e Klasse |
2025/26
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +344 | 71 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +145 | 56 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +86 | 49 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -77 | 35 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -242 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| USRS 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 202–190 | · W 36–32 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| BRC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 195–127 | · W 80–7 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 109–351 | · L 22–54 · Ereklasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 172–113 | · W 40–19 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 99–152 | · W 31–13 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 186–48 | · W 54–27 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 32–319 | · L 15–63 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 61–254 | · L 24–68 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 93–88 | · L 3–48 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 87–132 | · L 33–43 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 136–48 | · W 32–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 39–172 | · L 17–50 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–170 | · W 24–17 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 36–208 | · L 7–58 · Ereklasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 182–61 | · W 20–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 76–163 | · L 28–40 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 81–106 | · L 12–41 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 71–30 | · W 34–14 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–71 | · W 38–32 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 89–61 | · W 36–34 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 187–24 | · W 70–3 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–50 | · W 41–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 100–3 | · W 36–0 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–24 | · W 24–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 129–5 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–66 | · L 19–40 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–6 | · W 52–3 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–5 | · W 13–5 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–5 | · W 37–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–0 | · W 71–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–0 | · W 67–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–8 | · W 57–8 · 1e Klasse |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth