| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +293 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +289 | 38 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -63 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -135 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -384 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 104–90 | · L 5–47 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 74–256 | · L 5–113 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 53–230 | · L 14–96 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 78–162 | · L 12–69 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 174–7 | · W 97–7 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–21 | · W 36–14 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–79 | · W 52–43 · 3e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 144–14 | · W 92–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 48–66 | · L 24–42 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–22 | · L 12–22 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–12 | · W 43–7 · 4e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–116 | · L 40–54 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–116 | · L 5–35 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–55 | · L 0–34 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–86 | · L 7–31 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–99 | · L 5–82 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–24 | · W 53–24 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–106 | · L 14–70 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–66 | · W 17–14 · 3e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–7 | · W 45–7 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–0 | · W 69–0 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–31 | · L 0–31 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–22 | · W 50–22 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–0 | · W 76–0 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +293 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +289 | 38 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -63 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -135 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -384 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 104–90 | · L 5–47 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 74–256 | · L 5–113 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 53–230 | · L 14–96 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 78–162 | · L 12–69 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 174–7 | · W 97–7 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–21 | · W 36–14 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–79 | · W 52–43 · 3e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 144–14 | · W 92–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 48–66 | · L 24–42 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–22 | · L 12–22 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–12 | · W 43–7 · 4e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–116 | · L 40–54 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–116 | · L 5–35 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–55 | · L 0–34 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–86 | · L 7–31 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–99 | · L 5–82 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–24 | · W 53–24 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–106 | · L 14–70 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–66 | · W 17–14 · 3e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–7 | · W 45–7 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–0 | · W 69–0 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–31 | · L 0–31 · 4e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–22 | · W 50–22 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–0 | · W 76–0 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth