| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +73 | 30 | |
| 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | +7 | 26 | |
| 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +37 | 25 | |
| 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -117 | 22 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 198–206 | · W 33–29 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 136–345 | · L 10–82 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 53–226 | · L 7–38 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 34–174 | · L 10–36 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 24–248 | · L 12–60 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 79–134 | · L 14–53 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 37–152 | · W 20–17 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–216 | · L 19–36 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 48–112 | · L 41–49 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–158 | · L 0–91 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT/Octopus 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–85 | · L 0–54 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 61–155 | · L 0–78 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 102–87 | · W 85–24 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 144–54 | · W 64–22 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–10 | · W 53–5 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–95 | · W 56–24 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–69 | · L 10–55 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–160 | · L 5–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–41 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–146 | · L 5–62 · 4e Klasse |
Duckes Legends 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–126 | · L 0–85 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–188 | · L 0–105 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–72 | · L 12–50 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–56 | · L 7–29 · 4e Klasse |
RC de Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–135 | · L 0–95 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–47 | · W 62–21 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–141 | · L 7–64 · 4e Klasse |
Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–133 | · L 17–48 · 4e Klasse |
The Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–15 | · W 12–10 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–160 | · L 0–128 · 4e Klasse |
Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–80 | · L 5–28 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–102 | · L 0–64 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–14 | · W 61–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–84 | · L 14–84 · 4e Klasse |
CL R.E.D. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–7 | · W 71–7 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–44 | · L 10–44 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–69 | · L 0–69 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–29 | · L 26–29 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–17 | · L 5–17 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +73 | 30 | |
| 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | +7 | 26 | |
| 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | +37 | 25 | |
| 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -117 | 22 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 198–206 | · W 33–29 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 136–345 | · L 10–82 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 53–226 | · L 7–38 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 34–174 | · L 10–36 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 24–248 | · L 12–60 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 79–134 | · L 14–53 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 37–152 | · W 20–17 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–216 | · L 19–36 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 48–112 | · L 41–49 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–158 | · L 0–91 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT/Octopus 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–85 | · L 0–54 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 61–155 | · L 0–78 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 102–87 | · W 85–24 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 144–54 | · W 64–22 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–10 | · W 53–5 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–95 | · W 56–24 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–69 | · L 10–55 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–160 | · L 5–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–41 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–146 | · L 5–62 · 4e Klasse |
Duckes Legends 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–126 | · L 0–85 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–188 | · L 0–105 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–72 | · L 12–50 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–56 | · L 7–29 · 4e Klasse |
RC de Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–135 | · L 0–95 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–47 | · W 62–21 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–141 | · L 7–64 · 4e Klasse |
Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–133 | · L 17–48 · 4e Klasse |
The Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–15 | · W 12–10 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–160 | · L 0–128 · 4e Klasse |
Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–80 | · L 5–28 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–102 | · L 0–64 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–14 | · W 61–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–84 | · L 14–84 · 4e Klasse |
CL R.E.D. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–7 | · W 71–7 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–44 | · L 10–44 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–69 | · L 0–69 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–29 | · L 26–29 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–17 | · L 5–17 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth