| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | +978 | 80 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -334 | 38 | |
| 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -143 | 33 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -370 | 25 | |
| 8 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -669 | 16 | |
| 9 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -510 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Bredase RC 3 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 90–257 | · L 0–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL R.E.D. 1 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 30–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 87–102 | · L 24–85 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 36–73 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–67 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–154 | · L 5–27 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders / MMRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–45 | · W 47–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Brabarians 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 86–84 | · L 14–70 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dukes Legends 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–59 | · W 24–20 · 4e Klasse |
CL EFRC Eilanders 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–19 | · W 39–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCE / Elephants 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–77 | · W 38–24 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT / RCE 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–67 | · W 35–24 · 4e Klasse |
CL REL / Dordtsche 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–94 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL REL/Dordtsche RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–137 | · L 5–45 · 4e Klasse |
CL Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–65 | · L 15–36 · 4e Klasse |
Duckes Legends 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–81 | · L 0–52 · 4e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–170 | · L 20–60 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–115 | · W 27–26 · 4e Klasse |
RC de Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–102 | · L 0–50 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–33 | · W 29–26 · 4e Klasse |
Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–59 | · L 7–40 · 4e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–126 | · L 12–58 · 4e Klasse |
THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–144 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
The Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–72 | · L 14–53 · 4e Klasse |
Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–12 | · W 67–7 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–51 | · L 0–24 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–70 | · L 5–46 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–122 | · L 5–122 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–38 | · L 0–38 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–17 | · L 10–17 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–66 | · L 5–66 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–89 | · L 27–89 · 4e Klasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | +978 | 80 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -334 | 38 | |
| 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -143 | 33 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -370 | 25 | |
| 8 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -669 | 16 | |
| 9 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -510 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Bredase RC 3 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 90–257 | · L 0–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL R.E.D. 1 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 30–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 87–102 | · L 24–85 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 36–73 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–67 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–154 | · L 5–27 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders / MMRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–45 | · W 47–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL Brabarians 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 86–84 | · L 14–70 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dukes Legends 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–59 | · W 24–20 · 4e Klasse |
CL EFRC Eilanders 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–19 | · W 39–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCE / Elephants 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–77 | · W 38–24 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT / RCE 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–67 | · W 35–24 · 4e Klasse |
CL REL / Dordtsche 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–94 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL REL/Dordtsche RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–137 | · L 5–45 · 4e Klasse |
CL Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–65 | · L 15–36 · 4e Klasse |
Duckes Legends 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–81 | · L 0–52 · 4e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–170 | · L 20–60 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–115 | · W 27–26 · 4e Klasse |
RC de Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–102 | · L 0–50 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–33 | · W 29–26 · 4e Klasse |
Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–59 | · L 7–40 · 4e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–126 | · L 12–58 · 4e Klasse |
THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–144 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
The Purple Panthers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–72 | · L 14–53 · 4e Klasse |
Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–12 | · W 67–7 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–51 | · L 0–24 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–70 | · L 5–46 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–122 | · L 5–122 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–38 | · L 0–38 · 4e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–17 | · L 10–17 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–66 | · L 5–66 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–89 | · L 27–89 · 4e Klasse |
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth