| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +220 | 41 | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +95 | 36 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -15 | 19 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -65 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -235 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 209–92 | · W 28–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 90–201 | · L 10–27 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 287–149 | · W 82–7 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 115–148 | · W 55–12 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 62–299 | · L 10–109 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 48–206 | · L 7–69 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 90–104 | · W 47–5 · 3e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 140–44 | · W 50–10 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–55 | · W 27–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–43 | · L 19–38 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–29 | · W 32–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–100 | · L 21–33 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–69 | · W 15–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 36–55 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–101 | · L 3–55 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–17 | · W 60–0 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–83 | · L 5–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–17 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–45 | · L 26–38 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–37 | · L 12–20 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–97 | · L 7–32 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 64–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT/Octopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–10 | · W 52–10 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +220 | 41 | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +95 | 36 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -15 | 19 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -65 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -235 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 209–92 | · W 28–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 90–201 | · L 10–27 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 287–149 | · W 82–7 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 115–148 | · W 55–12 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 62–299 | · L 10–109 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 48–206 | · L 7–69 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 90–104 | · W 47–5 · 3e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 140–44 | · W 50–10 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–55 | · W 27–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–43 | · L 19–38 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–29 | · W 32–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–100 | · L 21–33 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–69 | · W 15–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 36–55 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–101 | · L 3–55 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–17 | · W 60–0 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–83 | · L 5–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–17 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–45 | · L 26–38 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–37 | · L 12–20 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–97 | · L 7–32 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 64–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT/Octopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–10 | · W 52–10 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth