| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | +696 | 70 | |
| 2 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +291 | 59 | |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +246 | 57 | |
| 4 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +162 | 55 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | +27 | 42 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 2 | 12 | 10–0–2 | 671–182 | · W 88–0 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 10 | 6–1–3 | 281–199 | · W 38–20 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 8 | 1–0–7 | 118–262 | · L 14–27 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 262–92 | · L 19–20 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 165–185 | · L 17–34 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 195–158 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 115–367 | · L 3–67 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 102–205 | · L 19–26 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 84–239 | · L 19–44 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 44–226 | · L 5–58 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 112–118 | · L 17–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 31–188 | · L 19–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 134–96 | · L 5–51 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 232–41 | · W 43–31 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 231–37 | · L 12–20 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 3 | 2–0–1 | 75–53 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–57 | · W 46–31 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–17 | · W 54–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–35 | · W 38–21 · 4e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–127 | · L 0–70 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–66 | · L 12–44 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–66 | · W 33–26 · 4e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–77 | · L 0–20 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–17 | · W 77–5 · 4e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–42 | · L 7–20 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–47 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–43 | · L 0–35 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–24 | · W 15–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–87 | · L 0–53 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–45 | · L 7–19 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 149–0 | · W 87–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–19 | · W 77–0 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–32 | · W 51–0 · 4e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–80 | · L 7–24 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–36 | · L 0–17 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–96 | · L 0–48 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–25 | · W 36–20 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–62 | · L 0–62 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–50 | · L 22–50 · Promotie/Degradatie |
RC The Hookers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–68 | · L 0–68 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | +696 | 70 | |
| 2 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +291 | 59 | |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +246 | 57 | |
| 4 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +162 | 55 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | +27 | 42 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 2 | 12 | 10–0–2 | 671–182 | · W 88–0 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 10 | 6–1–3 | 281–199 | · W 38–20 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 8 | 1–0–7 | 118–262 | · L 14–27 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 262–92 | · L 19–20 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 165–185 | · L 17–34 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 195–158 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 115–367 | · L 3–67 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 102–205 | · L 19–26 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 84–239 | · L 19–44 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 44–226 | · L 5–58 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 112–118 | · L 17–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 31–188 | · L 19–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 134–96 | · L 5–51 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 232–41 | · W 43–31 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 231–37 | · L 12–20 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 3 | 2–0–1 | 75–53 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–57 | · W 46–31 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–17 | · W 54–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL SpakenBoks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–35 | · W 38–21 · 4e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–127 | · L 0–70 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–66 | · L 12–44 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–66 | · W 33–26 · 4e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–77 | · L 0–20 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–17 | · W 77–5 · 4e Klasse |
Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–42 | · L 7–20 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–47 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–43 | · L 0–35 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC Bekaro 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–24 | · W 15–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–87 | · L 0–53 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–45 | · L 7–19 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 149–0 | · W 87–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–19 | · W 77–0 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–32 | · W 51–0 · 4e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–80 | · L 7–24 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–36 | · L 0–17 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–96 | · L 0–48 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–25 | · W 36–20 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–62 | · L 0–62 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–50 | · L 22–50 · Promotie/Degradatie |
RC The Hookers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–68 | · L 0–68 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth