| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +436 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +312 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +40 | 21 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -130 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -148 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle 2 | 12 | 5–0–7 | 224–304 | · L 15–34 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 276–198 | · W 82–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 258–238 | · L 12–61 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 93–143 | · L 7–36 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 94–121 | · W 25–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 110–166 | · W 47–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 189–175 | · L 21–47 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 129–182 | · W 43–28 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 152–124 | · W 74–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 37–84 | · L 5–46 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 135–69 | · W 45–12 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 125–127 | · L 19–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 57–91 | · L 12–17 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 247–59 | · W 101–14 · 4e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–98 | · L 0–46 · 3e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 123–43 | · W 40–26 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 90–34 | · W 24–12 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–89 | · L 22–50 · 3e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–65 | · W 20–15 · 3e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–21 | · W 64–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–15 | · W 48–5 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–8 | · W 41–5 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–69 | · L 12–57 · 3e Klasse |
R.C the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–38 | · W 31–26 · 3e Klasse |
Rams RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–89 | · L 14–28 · 3e Klasse |
RAMS RFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–69 | · L 0–55 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–55 | · L 5–31 · 3e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–47 | · L 0–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–56 | · W 31–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–102 | · L 7–64 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–71 | · L 0–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–17 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Zwolle/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. De Wrotters 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–24 | · W 29–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–5 | · W 92–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–5 | · W 84–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–7 | · W 59–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–36 | · L 5–36 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +436 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +312 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +40 | 21 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -130 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -148 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle 2 | 12 | 5–0–7 | 224–304 | · L 15–34 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 276–198 | · W 82–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 258–238 | · L 12–61 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 93–143 | · L 7–36 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 94–121 | · W 25–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 110–166 | · W 47–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 189–175 | · L 21–47 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 129–182 | · W 43–28 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 152–124 | · W 74–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 37–84 | · L 5–46 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 135–69 | · W 45–12 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 125–127 | · L 19–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 57–91 | · L 12–17 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 247–59 | · W 101–14 · 4e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–98 | · L 0–46 · 3e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 123–43 | · W 40–26 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 90–34 | · W 24–12 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–89 | · L 22–50 · 3e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–65 | · W 20–15 · 3e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–21 | · W 64–14 · 4e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–15 | · W 48–5 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–8 | · W 41–5 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–69 | · L 12–57 · 3e Klasse |
R.C the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–38 | · W 31–26 · 3e Klasse |
Rams RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–89 | · L 14–28 · 3e Klasse |
RAMS RFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–69 | · L 0–55 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–55 | · L 5–31 · 3e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–47 | · L 0–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–56 | · W 31–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–102 | · L 7–64 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–71 | · L 0–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–17 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Zwolle/Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. De Wrotters 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–24 | · W 29–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–5 | · W 92–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–5 | · W 84–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–7 | · W 59–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–36 | · L 5–36 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth