| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +115 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +180 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +78 | 17 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -73 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -100 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greate Tryn D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 93–75 | · W 22–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls D1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 159–19 | · W 37–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RUS D2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 140–64 | · W 49–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–40 | · L 19–35 · 3e Klasse |
The Sneeks D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 146–22 | · W 69–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–21 | · W 25–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 31–39 | · D 12–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–66 | · L 17–36 · 3e Klasse |
CL New EemBoks & Pigs Ladies D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 214–10 | · W 106–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 12–27 | · W 12–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–55 | · L 5–31 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–43 | · W 24–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–12 | · W 20–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 125–3 | · W 72–0 · 3e Klasse |
The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–50 | · L 15–29 · 3e Klasse |
CL Hookers/Bees/Sparta D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Utrecht Panthers D2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–0 | · W 80–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–52 | · L 12–52 · Promotie/Degradatie |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–14 | · L 12–14 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RUS 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +115 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +180 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +78 | 17 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -73 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -100 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greate Tryn D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 93–75 | · W 22–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls D1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 159–19 | · W 37–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RUS D2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 140–64 | · W 49–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–40 | · L 19–35 · 3e Klasse |
The Sneeks D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 146–22 | · W 69–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–21 | · W 25–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 31–39 | · D 12–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–66 | · L 17–36 · 3e Klasse |
CL New EemBoks & Pigs Ladies D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 214–10 | · W 106–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 12–27 | · W 12–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–55 | · L 5–31 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–43 | · W 24–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–12 | · W 20–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 125–3 | · W 72–0 · 3e Klasse |
The Black Snakes D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–50 | · L 15–29 · 3e Klasse |
CL Hookers/Bees/Sparta D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Utrecht Panthers D2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–0 | · W 80–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–52 | · L 12–52 · Promotie/Degradatie |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–14 | · L 12–14 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RUS 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth