| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +413 | 76 | |
| 4 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +172 | 52 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +175 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | +72 | 49 | |
| 7 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -89 | 44 | |
| 8 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -117 | 36 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 76–102 | · W 21–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 166–67 | · W 31–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 98–111 | · L 0–24 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 63–140 | · L 0–27 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 139–111 | · W 38–21 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–67 | · W 31–24 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–44 | · W 28–12 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–103 | · L 0–75 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–108 | · L 5–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–29 | · W 48–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–62 | · W 33–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–90 | · W 33–21 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–17 | · W 21–17 · 3e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +413 | 76 | |
| 4 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +172 | 52 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +175 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | +72 | 49 | |
| 7 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -89 | 44 | |
| 8 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -117 | 36 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 76–102 | · W 21–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 166–67 | · W 31–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 98–111 | · L 0–24 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 63–140 | · L 0–27 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 139–111 | · W 38–21 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–67 | · W 31–24 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–44 | · W 28–12 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–103 | · L 0–75 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–108 | · L 5–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–29 | · W 48–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–62 | · W 33–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–90 | · W 33–21 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–17 | · W 21–17 · 3e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth