| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +333 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +292 | 45 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -86 | 23 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -185 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -138 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -216 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 92–210 | · L 12–65 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 154–90 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–93 | · L 22–27 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 40–138 | · L 7–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 178–79 | · W 67–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 38–225 | · L 7–66 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 37–231 | · W 20–12 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 61–77 | · W 35–5 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 173–97 | · W 57–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–178 | · L 7–66 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 75–78 | · L 22–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–138 | · L 19–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 160–24 | · W 67–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 44–56 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 103–77 | · W 21–15 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 37–79 | · L 5–43 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 74–69 | · W 38–26 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–96 | · L 0–67 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 150–19 | · W 70–19 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 185–5 | · W 102–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 125–15 | · W 83–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–5 | · W 55–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–34 | · W 41–24 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–5 | · W 37–5 · 4e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–171 | · L 0–88 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–88 | · L 7–47 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–116 | · L 0–56 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 60–28 | · W 32–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–43 | · W 43–22 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–89 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–64 | · W 55–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–38 | · W 86–10 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–36 | · W 51–10 · 3e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–107 | · L 12–48 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–31 | · W 55–12 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–83 | · L 10–78 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–12 | · W 28–7 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–103 | · L 12–42 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–90 | · L 24–44 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–26 | · W 41–26 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 70–5 | · W 70–5 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–57 | · L 7–57 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–55 | · L 12–55 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +333 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +292 | 45 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -86 | 23 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -185 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -138 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -216 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 92–210 | · L 12–65 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 154–90 | · W 29–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–93 | · L 22–27 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 40–138 | · L 7–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 178–79 | · W 67–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 38–225 | · L 7–66 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 37–231 | · W 20–12 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 61–77 | · W 35–5 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 173–97 | · W 57–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–178 | · L 7–66 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 75–78 | · L 22–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–138 | · L 19–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 160–24 | · W 67–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 44–56 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 103–77 | · W 21–15 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 37–79 | · L 5–43 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 74–69 | · W 38–26 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–96 | · L 0–67 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 150–19 | · W 70–19 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 185–5 | · W 102–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 125–15 | · W 83–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–5 | · W 55–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–34 | · W 41–24 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–5 | · W 37–5 · 4e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–171 | · L 0–88 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–88 | · L 7–47 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–116 | · L 0–56 · 4e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 60–28 | · W 32–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–43 | · W 43–22 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–89 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–64 | · W 55–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–38 | · W 86–10 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–36 | · W 51–10 · 3e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–107 | · L 12–48 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–31 | · W 55–12 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–83 | · L 10–78 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–12 | · W 28–7 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC - Te Werve 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–103 | · L 12–42 · 4e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–90 | · L 24–44 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–26 | · W 41–26 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 70–5 | · W 70–5 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–57 | · L 7–57 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–55 | · L 12–55 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth