| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +307 | 41 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +193 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +164 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +23 | 25 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -177 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 2 | 10 | 6–1–3 | 361–180 | · W 50–5 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 10 | 3–1–6 | 199–281 | · L 20–38 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 124–301 | · L 0–75 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 187–214 | · L 15–56 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 179–97 | · W 35–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 103–159 | · L 12–63 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 106–170 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 5 | 0–1–4 | 66–148 | · L 12–41 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 54–103 | · L 19–38 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 35–244 | · L 10–53 · 3e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 49–261 | · L 22–59 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 61–100 | · L 22–26 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 116–54 | · W 39–7 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 93–73 | · L 27–29 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 48–131 | · L 14–29 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 3 | 3–0–0 | 67–22 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–93 | · L 29–81 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–129 | · L 0–34 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–82 | · L 36–52 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–113 | · L 12–64 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–53 | · W 27–24 · 3e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–93 | · L 12–81 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–81 | · L 7–81 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 72–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–24 | · W 52–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 84–48 | · W 60–10 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–96 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
EVRC The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–22 | · W 17–12 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–52 | · L 12–33 · 3e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–49 | · W 38–19 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters / RC Ducks 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–84 | · L 17–38 · 3e Klasse |
R.C. Betuwe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–53 | · W 58–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–27 | · L 5–22 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–73 | · W 22–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–53 | · L 15–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–62 | · L 19–38 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–94 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 38–83 | · L 12–57 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–125 | · L 12–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–41 | · W 22–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–34 | · L 22–29 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–156 | · L 17–80 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–47 | · W 20–7 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–102 | · L 0–66 · 3e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–57 | · W 60–38 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–5 | · W 44–5 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–17 | · L 10–17 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–48 | · L 5–48 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–70 | · L 25–70 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +307 | 41 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +193 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +164 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +23 | 25 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -177 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 2 | 10 | 6–1–3 | 361–180 | · W 50–5 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 10 | 3–1–6 | 199–281 | · L 20–38 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 124–301 | · L 0–75 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 187–214 | · L 15–56 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 179–97 | · W 35–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 103–159 | · L 12–63 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 106–170 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 5 | 0–1–4 | 66–148 | · L 12–41 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 54–103 | · L 19–38 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 35–244 | · L 10–53 · 3e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 49–261 | · L 22–59 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 61–100 | · L 22–26 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 116–54 | · W 39–7 · 4e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 93–73 | · L 27–29 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 48–131 | · L 14–29 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 3 | 3–0–0 | 67–22 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–93 | · L 29–81 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–129 | · L 0–34 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–82 | · L 36–52 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–113 | · L 12–64 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–53 | · W 27–24 · 3e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–93 | · L 12–81 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–81 | · L 7–81 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 72–0 | · D 0–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–24 | · W 52–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 84–48 | · W 60–10 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–96 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
EVRC The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–22 | · W 17–12 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–52 | · L 12–33 · 3e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–49 | · W 38–19 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters / RC Ducks 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–84 | · L 17–38 · 3e Klasse |
R.C. Betuwe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–53 | · W 58–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–27 | · L 5–22 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–73 | · W 22–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–53 | · L 15–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–62 | · L 19–38 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–94 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 38–83 | · L 12–57 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–125 | · L 12–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–41 | · W 22–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–34 | · L 22–29 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–156 | · L 17–80 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–47 | · W 20–7 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–102 | · L 0–66 · 3e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 127–57 | · W 60–38 · 4e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–5 | · W 44–5 · 4e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–17 | · L 10–17 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–48 | · L 5–48 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–70 | · L 25–70 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth