| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +205 | 36 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +115 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +73 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +15 | 25 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +58 | 20 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -466 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 12 | 7–0–5 | 377–388 | · W 62–7 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 93–246 | · L 5–58 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 127–199 | · L 14–43 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 97–162 | · W 19–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 148–115 | · L 12–55 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 91–338 | · L 12–65 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 98–178 | · L 7–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 94–225 | · D 43–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 223–180 | · W 53–21 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 111–138 | · W 54–21 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 103–166 | · L 33–36 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 22–285 | · L 5–36 · 3e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 50–219 | · L 14–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 163–68 | · W 28–24 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 97–173 | · L 7–57 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 73–93 | · W 29–27 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–89 | · L 10–17 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 100–87 | · L 21–59 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 71–92 | · L 5–61 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–105 | · L 5–85 · 3e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–5 | · W 45–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–87 | · L 19–73 · 3e Klasse |
EVRC The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 40–5 | · W 26–0 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–53 | · W 26–20 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–3 | · W 64–0 · 4e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 45–88 | · L 24–52 · 3e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–33 | · W 46–26 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters / RC Ducks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 20–52 | · L 10–44 · 3e Klasse |
R.C. Betuwe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 91–84 | · W 67–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–19 | · W 21–12 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–41 | · L 14–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–43 | · W 25–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 105–38 | · W 72–3 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–51 | · L 19–51 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–45 | · L 17–45 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–69 | · L 7–69 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–97 | · L 10–97 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–148 | · L 5–148 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–50 | · L 10–50 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +205 | 36 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +115 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +73 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +15 | 25 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +58 | 20 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -466 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 12 | 7–0–5 | 377–388 | · W 62–7 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 93–246 | · L 5–58 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 127–199 | · L 14–43 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 97–162 | · W 19–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 148–115 | · L 12–55 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 91–338 | · L 12–65 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 98–178 | · L 7–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 94–225 | · D 43–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 223–180 | · W 53–21 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 111–138 | · W 54–21 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 103–166 | · L 33–36 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 22–285 | · L 5–36 · 3e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 50–219 | · L 14–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 163–68 | · W 28–24 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 97–173 | · L 7–57 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 73–93 | · W 29–27 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–89 | · L 10–17 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 100–87 | · L 21–59 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 71–92 | · L 5–61 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–105 | · L 5–85 · 3e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–5 | · W 45–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–87 | · L 19–73 · 3e Klasse |
EVRC The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 40–5 | · W 26–0 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–53 | · W 26–20 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–3 | · W 64–0 · 4e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 45–88 | · L 24–52 · 3e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–33 | · W 46–26 · 4e Klasse |
Oysters / RC Ducks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 20–52 | · L 10–44 · 3e Klasse |
R.C. Betuwe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 91–84 | · W 67–29 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–19 | · W 21–12 · 4e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–41 | · L 14–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–43 | · W 25–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 105–38 | · W 72–3 · 4e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–51 | · L 19–51 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–45 | · L 17–45 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–69 | · L 7–69 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–97 | · L 10–97 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–148 | · L 5–148 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–50 | · L 10–50 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth