| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +412 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +137 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +150 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -164 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -133 | 12 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -402 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSR-C 2 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 58–93 | · W 29–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 27–146 | · W 17–8 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 53–227 | · L 5–114 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–147 | · W 43–24 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 88–114 | · W 69–10 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–74 | · W 38–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 123–26 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–177 | · L 0–104 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 43–71 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–42 | · L 7–25 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–75 | · L 12–48 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–73 | · L 19–46 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–83 | · L 33–38 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–110 | · L 14–79 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 96–31 | · W 88–7 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–104 | · L 10–54 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–119 | · L 5–69 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–39 | · L 24–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–36 | · L 7–36 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–29 | · W 43–29 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–7 | · W 48–7 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–20 | · L 13–20 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–17 | · W 45–17 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +412 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +137 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +150 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -164 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -133 | 12 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -402 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSR-C 2 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 58–93 | · W 29–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 27–146 | · W 17–8 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 53–227 | · L 5–114 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–147 | · W 43–24 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 88–114 | · W 69–10 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–74 | · W 38–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 123–26 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 7–177 | · L 0–104 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 43–71 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–42 | · L 7–25 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–75 | · L 12–48 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–73 | · L 19–46 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–83 | · L 33–38 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–110 | · L 14–79 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 96–31 | · W 88–7 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–104 | · L 10–54 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–119 | · L 5–69 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–39 | · L 24–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–36 | · L 7–36 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–29 | · W 43–29 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–7 | · W 48–7 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–20 | · L 13–20 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–17 | · W 45–17 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth