| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +84 | 36 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +55 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +85 | 28 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -49 | 12 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -175 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Wageningen 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 104–110 | · L 10–46 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 137–155 | · W 32–29 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 352–30 | · W 79–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 108–69 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–133 | · L 12–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–90 | · L 12–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 87–100 | · W 38–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 50–73 | · L 31–56 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 86–96 | · L 38–41 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–117 | · L 17–33 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 65–123 | · L 5–62 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 167–24 | · W 117–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/Groningen | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–65 | · L 17–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Sneek 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 200–10 | · W 97–10 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 169–31 | · W 91–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 45–10 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–133 | · L 24–58 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–58 | · W 50–17 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 237–48 | · W 131–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–170 | · L 0–88 · 3e Klasse |
CL Drachten/Highlanders 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–10 | · W 99–10 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–43 | · L 5–43 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–95 | · L 7–95 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–43 | · L 15–43 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–102 | · L 17–102 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–117 | · L 0–117 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–40 | · L 31–40 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +84 | 36 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +55 | 30 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +85 | 28 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -49 | 12 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -175 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Wageningen 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 104–110 | · L 10–46 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 137–155 | · W 32–29 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 352–30 | · W 79–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 108–69 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–133 | · L 12–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–90 | · L 12–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 87–100 | · W 38–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 50–73 | · L 31–56 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 86–96 | · L 38–41 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–117 | · L 17–33 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 65–123 | · L 5–62 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 167–24 | · W 117–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/Groningen | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–65 | · L 17–33 · 4e Klasse |
CL Sneek 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 200–10 | · W 97–10 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 169–31 | · W 91–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 45–10 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–133 | · L 24–58 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–58 | · W 50–17 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 237–48 | · W 131–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–170 | · L 0–88 · 3e Klasse |
CL Drachten/Highlanders 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–10 | · W 99–10 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–43 | · L 5–43 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–95 | · L 7–95 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–43 | · L 15–43 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–102 | · L 17–102 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–117 | · L 0–117 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–40 | · L 31–40 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth