| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +380 | 52 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +182 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -210 | 14 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -241 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -111 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Dragquins 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–71 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 98–29 | · W 46–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 57–55 | · W 33–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–92 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–94 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 56–77 | · W 31–24 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–54 | · W 38–27 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–25 | · W 77–15 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–36 | · W 38–24 · 3e Klasse |
R.C the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–24 | · W 54–14 · 3e Klasse |
RAMS RFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–34 | · W 38–31 · 3e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–47 | · W 26–23 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–43 | · L 19–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–113 | · L 0–79 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–26 | · W 49–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–12 | · W 54–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–19 | · W 24–19 · 3e Klasse |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +380 | 52 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +182 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -210 | 14 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -241 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -111 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Dragquins 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–71 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 98–29 | · W 46–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 57–55 | · W 33–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–92 | · L 12–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–94 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 56–77 | · W 31–24 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–54 | · W 38–27 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–25 | · W 77–15 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–36 | · W 38–24 · 3e Klasse |
R.C the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–24 | · W 54–14 · 3e Klasse |
RAMS RFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–34 | · W 38–31 · 3e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–47 | · W 26–23 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–43 | · L 19–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–113 | · L 0–79 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–26 | · W 49–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–12 | · W 54–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–19 | · W 24–19 · 3e Klasse |
2022/23
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth