| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +382 | 41 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +201 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -62 | 23 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -118 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -251 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -152 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–83 | · L 19–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 99–41 | · W 53–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 27–93 | · L 5–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 67–59 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 28–132 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–13 | · L 10–13 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 102–0 | · W 102–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +382 | 41 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +201 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -62 | 23 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -118 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -251 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -152 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–83 | · L 19–50 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 99–41 | · W 53–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 27–93 | · L 5–41 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 67–59 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 28–132 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–13 | · L 10–13 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 102–0 | · W 102–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
2020/21
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2020/21
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth