| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +69 | 40 | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -20 | 27 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +28 | 26 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -77 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Brabant Ladies D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 142–67 | · W 55–12 · 2e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–61 | · W 43–10 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 114–83 | · L 26–33 · 2e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–36 | · W 55–26 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 122–66 | · W 112–14 · 2e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–61 | · W 45–14 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–28 | · L 25–28 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +69 | 40 | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -20 | 27 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +28 | 26 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -77 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Brabant Ladies D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 142–67 | · W 55–12 · 2e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–61 | · W 43–10 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 114–83 | · L 26–33 · 2e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–36 | · W 55–26 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 122–66 | · W 112–14 · 2e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–61 | · W 45–14 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–28 | · L 25–28 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth