| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +137 | 25 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +11 | 11 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -148 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 115–368 | · L 7–106 · 2e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 111–198 | · L 24–46 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 158–174 | · L 0–95 · 2e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–178 | · L 19–68 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 110–37 | · W 29–17 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 59–84 | · W 33–19 · 2e Klasse |
CL Brabant Ladies D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–110 | · L 17–60 · 2e Klasse |
CL Rotterdames/Hook Ladies D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–122 | · L 14–112 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–31 | · W 37–31 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–63 | · L 12–63 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–31 | · W 34–31 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +137 | 25 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +11 | 11 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -148 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 115–368 | · L 7–106 · 2e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 111–198 | · L 24–46 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 158–174 | · L 0–95 · 2e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–178 | · L 19–68 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 110–37 | · W 29–17 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 59–84 | · W 33–19 · 2e Klasse |
CL Brabant Ladies D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–110 | · L 17–60 · 2e Klasse |
CL Rotterdames/Hook Ladies D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–122 | · L 14–112 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–31 | · W 37–31 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–63 | · L 12–63 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–31 | · W 34–31 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth