| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +69 | 40 | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -20 | 27 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +28 | 26 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -77 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 213–157 | · W 26–15 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 169–200 | · L 22–50 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 174–192 | · L 19–49 · 2e Klasse |
CL Brabant Ladies D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 219–256 | · W 68–47 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 194–151 | · L 17–36 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 134–184 | · W 27–12 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 198–111 | · W 46–24 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 203–44 | · L 17–34 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 36–253 | · L 0–43 · 2e Klasse |
CL AMazones D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 55–128 | · L 24–41 · 2e Klasse |
CL Big Scrumbeloos D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 58–131 | · L 19–64 · 2e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 94–35 | · L 7–15 · Promotie/Degradatie |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 84–80 | · L 26–34 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn D1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 151–75 | · W 69–10 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hook Ladies/Rotterdames D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–117 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
CL Rotterdames/Hook Ladies D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 61–99 | · L 10–43 · 2e Klasse |
CL SOP D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 60–56 | · W 19–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 125–128 | · W 46–45 · 2e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–72 | · L 7–72 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–47 | · L 5–47 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 8–7 | · W 8–7 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +69 | 40 | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -20 | 27 | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | +28 | 26 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -77 | 17 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 213–157 | · W 26–15 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 169–200 | · L 22–50 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 174–192 | · L 19–49 · 2e Klasse |
CL Brabant Ladies D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 219–256 | · W 68–47 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 194–151 | · L 17–36 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 134–184 | · W 27–12 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 198–111 | · W 46–24 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 203–44 | · L 17–34 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 36–253 | · L 0–43 · 2e Klasse |
CL AMazones D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 55–128 | · L 24–41 · 2e Klasse |
CL Big Scrumbeloos D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 58–131 | · L 19–64 · 2e Klasse |
CL Blue Beez D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 94–35 | · L 7–15 · Promotie/Degradatie |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 84–80 | · L 26–34 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn D1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 151–75 | · W 69–10 · 2e Klasse |
CL Hook Ladies/Rotterdames D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–117 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
CL Rotterdames/Hook Ladies D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 61–99 | · L 10–43 · 2e Klasse |
CL SOP D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 60–56 | · W 19–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 125–128 | · W 46–45 · 2e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–72 | · L 7–72 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–47 | · L 5–47 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 8–7 | · W 8–7 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth