| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +750 | 45 | |
| 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +237 | 35 | |
| 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | -104 | 27 | |
| 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -203 | 15 | |
| 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -313 | 8 | |
| 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -367 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 229–121 | · W 71–8 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 448–24 | · W 46–5 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 101–154 | · L 5–75 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 207–93 | · W 22–15 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 121–127 | · W 22–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RUS 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 67–61 | · W 38–14 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 315–56 | · W 77–0 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 156–97 | · W 42–3 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 158–127 | · L 10–50 · 1e Klasse |
CL All Blues 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 214–27 | · W 50–0 · Ereklasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–125 | · L 14–60 · 1e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 267–26 | · L 15–19 · U14 Cup |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 77–87 | · L 22–38 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 123–39 | · W 22–20 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 125–21 | · W 34–0 · 1e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–238 | · L 0–98 · U14 Cup |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–88 | · L 0–40 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–62 | · L 40–41 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–71 | · L 10–27 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–25 | · W 41–7 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–33 | · W 21–15 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 61–27 | · W 41–7 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–17 | · W 19–10 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–19 | · W 12–3 · 1e Klasse |
RC Delft Dames | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–0 | · W 93–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–7 | · W 50–7 · Ereklasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–57 | · L 12–40 · 1e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–3 | · W 48–3 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 50–65 | · L 19–31 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–29 | · W 33–12 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · U14 |
Cas-RC-cubs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–5 | · W 20–5 · U14 |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Cup |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–0 | · W 44–0 · U14 |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 103–0 | · W 103–0 · U14 |
2017/18
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +750 | 45 | |
| 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +237 | 35 | |
| 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | -104 | 27 | |
| 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -203 | 15 | |
| 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -313 | 8 | |
| 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -367 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 229–121 | · W 71–8 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 448–24 | · W 46–5 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 101–154 | · L 5–75 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 207–93 | · W 22–15 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 121–127 | · W 22–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RUS 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 67–61 | · W 38–14 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 315–56 | · W 77–0 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 156–97 | · W 42–3 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 158–127 | · L 10–50 · 1e Klasse |
CL All Blues 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 214–27 | · W 50–0 · Ereklasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–125 | · L 14–60 · 1e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 267–26 | · L 15–19 · U14 Cup |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 77–87 | · L 22–38 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 123–39 | · W 22–20 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 125–21 | · W 34–0 · 1e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–238 | · L 0–98 · U14 Cup |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–88 | · L 0–40 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–62 | · L 40–41 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–71 | · L 10–27 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–25 | · W 41–7 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–33 | · W 21–15 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 61–27 | · W 41–7 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 46–17 | · W 19–10 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–19 | · W 12–3 · 1e Klasse |
RC Delft Dames | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–0 | · W 93–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–7 | · W 50–7 · Ereklasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–57 | · L 12–40 · 1e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–3 | · W 48–3 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 50–65 | · L 19–31 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–29 | · W 33–12 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · U14 |
Cas-RC-cubs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–5 | · W 20–5 · U14 |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Cup |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–0 | · W 44–0 · U14 |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 103–0 | · W 103–0 · U14 |
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth