| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 35 | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +102 | 32 | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +77 | 26 | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 26 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -53 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 172–219 | · W 26–25 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 163–116 | · W 50–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 214–101 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 179–97 | · W 29–10 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 67–203 | · L 8–64 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 47–199 | · L 20–46 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 122–61 | · W 29–10 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 66–141 | · L 24–36 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 3–100 | · L 0–36 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–63 | · W 24–14 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–50 | · W 46–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 57–42 | · W 20–13 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 57–59 | · W 40–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 182–46 | · W 99–12 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 79–86 | · W 57–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–17 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–67 | · L 8–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–50 | · W 43–16 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–45 | · W 34–7 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–45 | · L 10–45 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–30 | · L 15–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–19 | · L 18–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–13 | · W 29–13 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–43 | · L 5–43 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–32 | · L 18–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–7 | · W 29–7 · 1e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–28 | · L 5–28 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–43 | · L 8–43 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–45 | · L 13–45 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 35 | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +102 | 32 | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +77 | 26 | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 26 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -53 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 172–219 | · W 26–25 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 163–116 | · W 50–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 214–101 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 179–97 | · W 29–10 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 67–203 | · L 8–64 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 47–199 | · L 20–46 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 122–61 | · W 29–10 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 66–141 | · L 24–36 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 3–100 | · L 0–36 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–63 | · W 24–14 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–50 | · W 46–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 57–42 | · W 20–13 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 57–59 | · W 40–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 182–46 | · W 99–12 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 79–86 | · W 57–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–17 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–67 | · L 8–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–50 | · W 43–16 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–45 | · W 34–7 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–45 | · L 10–45 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–30 | · L 15–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–19 | · L 18–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–13 | · W 29–13 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–43 | · L 5–43 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–32 | · L 18–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–7 | · W 29–7 · 1e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–28 | · L 5–28 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–43 | · L 8–43 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–45 | · L 13–45 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth