| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 35 | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +102 | 32 | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +77 | 26 | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 26 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -53 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 212–225 | · W 42–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 124–180 | · L 10–41 · 2e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 106–82 | · L 13–24 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 123–150 | · L 24–28 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 146–134 | · L 19–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 129–80 | · W 33–5 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 141–113 | · W 51–24 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 69–79 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 96–112 | · L 24–69 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 152–96 | · W 48–19 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 58–135 | · W 24–18 · Ereklasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 183–76 | · W 52–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 34–166 | · L 0–47 · Ereklasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 93–151 | · L 12–64 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 85–109 | · W 55–10 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 196–79 | · W 48–28 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 105–76 | · W 31–17 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 49–48 | · L 20–28 · Ereklasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 61–59 | · W 19–10 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 46–82 | · L 0–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 82–47 | · W 33–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–147 | · L 19–58 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–107 | · L 8–32 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 141–46 | · W 50–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 35–42 | · L 11–21 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 34–152 | · W 23–22 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 29–24 | · W 15–10 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–129 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–87 | · L 7–50 · Ereklasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–64 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–98 | · L 5–54 · U14 Cup |
| Cas RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–47 | · L 10–21 · Ereklasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–107 | · L 16–45 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–43 | · W 20–17 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–86 | · L 13–19 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–89 | · L 24–29 · U14 Cup |
LRC DIOK 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–72 | · W 24–19 · U14 |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–108 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–82 | · W 59–20 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 13–133 | · L 13–69 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–50 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–68 | · W 52–28 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–69 | · L 7–38 · U14 Cup |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–69 | · L 16–43 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–130 | · L 0–100 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–138 | · L 7–74 · U14 Cup |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–70 | · W 27–5 · U14 |
| RUS 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–46 | · W 55–14 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–65 | · W 61–14 · Ereklasse |
| CAS RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–13 | · L 8–13 · 2e Klasse |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–34 | · L 15–34 · U14 |
Comb. Noordwest 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–0 | · W 61–0 · U14 |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–10 | · W 36–10 · U14 |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–35 | · L 18–35 · 2e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–81 | · L 12–81 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–23 | · W 31–23 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–0 | · W 65–0 · U14 |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–17 | · W 38–17 · Ereklasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–22 | · W 37–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–122 | · L 7–122 · Ereklasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–21 | · W 41–21 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–56 | · L 0–56 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–26 | · L 12–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–10 | · W 19–10 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–35 | · L 14–35 · 2e Klasse |
Twente 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–12 | · W 63–12 · U14 |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 35 | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +102 | 32 | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +77 | 26 | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 26 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -53 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen 2 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 212–225 | · W 42–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 124–180 | · L 10–41 · 2e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 106–82 | · L 13–24 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 123–150 | · L 24–28 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 146–134 | · L 19–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 129–80 | · W 33–5 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 141–113 | · W 51–24 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 69–79 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 96–112 | · L 24–69 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 152–96 | · W 48–19 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 58–135 | · W 24–18 · Ereklasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 183–76 | · W 52–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 34–166 | · L 0–47 · Ereklasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 93–151 | · L 12–64 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 85–109 | · W 55–10 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 196–79 | · W 48–28 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 105–76 | · W 31–17 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 49–48 | · L 20–28 · Ereklasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 61–59 | · W 19–10 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 46–82 | · L 0–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 82–47 | · W 33–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–147 | · L 19–58 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–107 | · L 8–32 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 141–46 | · W 50–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 35–42 | · L 11–21 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 34–152 | · W 23–22 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 29–24 | · W 15–10 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–129 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–87 | · L 7–50 · Ereklasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–64 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–98 | · L 5–54 · U14 Cup |
| Cas RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–47 | · L 10–21 · Ereklasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–107 | · L 16–45 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–43 | · W 20–17 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–86 | · L 13–19 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–89 | · L 24–29 · U14 Cup |
LRC DIOK 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–72 | · W 24–19 · U14 |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–108 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–82 | · W 59–20 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 13–133 | · L 13–69 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–50 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–68 | · W 52–28 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–69 | · L 7–38 · U14 Cup |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–69 | · L 16–43 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–130 | · L 0–100 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–138 | · L 7–74 · U14 Cup |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–70 | · W 27–5 · U14 |
| RUS 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–46 | · W 55–14 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–65 | · W 61–14 · Ereklasse |
| CAS RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–13 | · L 8–13 · 2e Klasse |
Castricum / Amstelveen 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–34 | · L 15–34 · U14 |
Comb. Noordwest 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–0 | · W 61–0 · U14 |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–10 | · W 36–10 · U14 |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–35 | · L 18–35 · 2e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–81 | · L 12–81 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–23 | · W 31–23 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–0 | · W 65–0 · U14 |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–17 | · W 38–17 · Ereklasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–22 | · W 37–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–122 | · L 7–122 · Ereklasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–21 | · W 41–21 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–56 | · L 0–56 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–26 | · L 12–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–10 | · W 19–10 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–35 | · L 14–35 · 2e Klasse |
Twente 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–12 | · W 63–12 · U14 |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth