| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 35 | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +102 | 32 | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +77 | 26 | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 26 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -53 | 25 | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -1 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC 1 | 14 | 5–1–8 | 246–381 | · W 33–28 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 11 | 5–0–6 | 294–274 | · W 31–17 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 144–257 | · W 23–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 137–336 | · L 3–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 138–274 | · W 40–10 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 93–207 | · L 15–22 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 88–174 | · L 7–31 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 45–282 | · L 19–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 115–131 | · L 20–23 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 97–179 | · L 10–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 32–220 | · L 6–29 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 134–146 | · W 22–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 138–113 | · W 32–7 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 77–99 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 46–121 | · L 12–34 · Ereklasse |
CL All Blues 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 103–58 | · W 24–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 91–104 | · W 28–7 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 140–64 | · W 51–0 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–122 | · L 7–49 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–132 | · L 0–71 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 93–32 | · W 52–10 · Ereklasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 105–49 | · W 69–7 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–91 | · L 21–50 · 1e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–0 | · W 69–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–88 | · L 29–45 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–51 | · L 14–33 · Ereklasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–66 | · L 23–28 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–72 | · L 11–51 · Ereklasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–56 | · L 19–51 · U14 Bowl |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 162–10 | · W 103–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–59 | · L 19–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–81 | · L 26–46 · Ereklasse |
| RUS 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–60 | · L 7–48 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–67 | · L 0–67 · 1e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–46 | · L 19–46 · U14 |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–21 | · W 30–21 · Promotie/Degradatie |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 23–14 | · W 23–14 · Ereklasse |
Emmen / Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U14 |
Fryslân cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–24 | · L 12–24 · U14 |
Gelre Cubs Team 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–10 | · W 44–10 · U14 |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–36 | · L 20–36 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–12 | · W 36–12 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–36 | · L 24–36 · U14 |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–64 | · L 5–64 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–22 | · L 21–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–26 | · L 22–26 · U14 |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–0 | · W 79–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 6–50 | · L 6–50 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–29 | · L 8–29 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–19 | · W 24–19 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–64 | · L 10–64 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | -17 | 35 | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +102 | 32 | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +77 | 26 | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 26 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -53 | 25 | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -1 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC 1 | 14 | 5–1–8 | 246–381 | · W 33–28 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 11 | 5–0–6 | 294–274 | · W 31–17 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 144–257 | · W 23–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 137–336 | · L 3–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 138–274 | · W 40–10 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 93–207 | · L 15–22 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 88–174 | · L 7–31 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 45–282 | · L 19–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 115–131 | · L 20–23 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 97–179 | · L 10–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 32–220 | · L 6–29 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 134–146 | · W 22–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 138–113 | · W 32–7 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 77–99 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 46–121 | · L 12–34 · Ereklasse |
CL All Blues 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 103–58 | · W 24–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 91–104 | · W 28–7 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 140–64 | · W 51–0 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–122 | · L 7–49 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–132 | · L 0–71 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 93–32 | · W 52–10 · Ereklasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 105–49 | · W 69–7 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–91 | · L 21–50 · 1e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–0 | · W 69–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–88 | · L 29–45 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–51 | · L 14–33 · Ereklasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–66 | · L 23–28 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–72 | · L 11–51 · Ereklasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–56 | · L 19–51 · U14 Bowl |
REL / Bekaro 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 162–10 | · W 103–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–59 | · L 19–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–81 | · L 26–46 · Ereklasse |
| RUS 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–60 | · L 7–48 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–67 | · L 0–67 · 1e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–46 | · L 19–46 · U14 |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–21 | · W 30–21 · Promotie/Degradatie |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 23–14 | · W 23–14 · Ereklasse |
Emmen / Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U14 |
Fryslân cubs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–24 | · L 12–24 · U14 |
Gelre Cubs Team 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–10 | · W 44–10 · U14 |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–36 | · L 20–36 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–12 | · W 36–12 · Ereklasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–36 | · L 24–36 · U14 |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–64 | · L 5–64 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–22 | · L 21–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–26 | · L 22–26 · U14 |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–0 | · W 79–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 6–50 | · L 6–50 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–29 | · L 8–29 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–55 | · L 0–55 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–19 | · W 24–19 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–64 | · L 10–64 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth