| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +137 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +26 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +112 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +28 | 32 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +10 | 25 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -313 | -11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Octopus 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 196–114 | · W 36–5 · 2e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 96–229 | · L 16–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 131–115 | · W 23–20 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 143–149 | · W 42–24 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 86–108 | · L 8–41 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 61–122 | · L 10–29 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 53–176 | · L 5–79 · 1e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 92–77 | · W 46–43 · 2e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–93 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 145–70 | · W 78–5 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 33–151 | · L 17–61 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 55–107 | · W 22–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 167–54 | · W 93–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 103–27 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 39–65 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 70–27 | · W 16–12 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–103 | · L 10–72 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–66 | · L 10–61 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–41 | · W 50–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 11–77 | · L 0–56 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–6 | · W 30–0 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| AAC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–57 | · L 8–57 · 1e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–7 | · W 76–7 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–9 | · W 13–9 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–36 | · W 45–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–12 | · W 57–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–10 | · W 92–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–50 | · L 10–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–56 | · L 5–56 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–3 | · W 27–3 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–19 | · L 10–19 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +137 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +26 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +112 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +28 | 32 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +10 | 25 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -313 | -11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Octopus 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 196–114 | · W 36–5 · 2e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 96–229 | · L 16–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 131–115 | · W 23–20 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 143–149 | · W 42–24 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 86–108 | · L 8–41 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 61–122 | · L 10–29 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 53–176 | · L 5–79 · 1e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 92–77 | · W 46–43 · 2e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–93 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 145–70 | · W 78–5 · 2e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 33–151 | · L 17–61 · 2e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 55–107 | · W 22–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 167–54 | · W 93–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 103–27 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 39–65 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 70–27 | · W 16–12 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–103 | · L 10–72 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–66 | · L 10–61 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–41 | · W 50–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 11–77 | · L 0–56 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–6 | · W 30–0 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| AAC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–57 | · L 8–57 · 1e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–7 | · W 76–7 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–9 | · W 13–9 · 2e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–36 | · W 45–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–12 | · W 57–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–10 | · W 92–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–50 | · L 10–50 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–56 | · L 5–56 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–3 | · W 27–3 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–19 | · L 10–19 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth