| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +137 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +26 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +112 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +28 | 32 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +10 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Bassets 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 257–144 | · L 17–23 · 1e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 128–102 | · W 54–0 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 115–146 | · L 24–32 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 137–178 | · W 26–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 229–96 | · W 29–16 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 116–163 | · L 17–50 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 147–190 | · W 26–24 · 1e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 81–151 | · L 12–74 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 70–133 | · L 24–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 84–37 | · W 46–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 110–40 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 94–81 | · W 43–10 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 40–97 | · L 15–35 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 66–101 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 30–70 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 174–59 | · W 55–19 · 1e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–27 | · W 45–14 · 3e Klasse |
Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–110 | · L 5–55 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 79–35 | · W 65–21 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–77 | · L 10–30 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–104 | · L 24–38 · 3e Klasse |
R.C the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–29 | · W 40–12 · 3e Klasse |
Rams 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–87 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
Rams RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–92 | · L 5–63 · 3e Klasse |
RAMS RFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–29 | · W 52–10 · 3e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–25 | · L 5–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–39 | · W 61–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–41 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–93 | · L 16–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–104 | · L 0–35 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–22 | · W 40–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–59 | · L 17–20 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–54 | · W 26–14 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–72 | · L 12–72 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–37 | · L 5–37 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–26 | · L 18–26 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +137 | 49 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +26 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +112 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +28 | 32 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +10 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Bassets 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 257–144 | · L 17–23 · 1e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 128–102 | · W 54–0 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 115–146 | · L 24–32 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 137–178 | · W 26–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 229–96 | · W 29–16 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 116–163 | · L 17–50 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 147–190 | · W 26–24 · 1e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 81–151 | · L 12–74 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 70–133 | · L 24–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 84–37 | · W 46–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 110–40 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 94–81 | · W 43–10 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 40–97 | · L 15–35 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 66–101 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 30–70 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 174–59 | · W 55–19 · 1e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–27 | · W 45–14 · 3e Klasse |
Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–110 | · L 5–55 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 79–35 | · W 65–21 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–77 | · L 10–30 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–104 | · L 24–38 · 3e Klasse |
R.C the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–29 | · W 40–12 · 3e Klasse |
Rams 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–87 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
Rams RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–92 | · L 5–63 · 3e Klasse |
RAMS RFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–29 | · W 52–10 · 3e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–25 | · L 5–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–39 | · W 61–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–41 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–93 | · L 16–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–104 | · L 0–35 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–22 | · W 40–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–59 | · L 17–20 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–54 | · W 26–14 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–72 | · L 12–72 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–37 | · L 5–37 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–26 | · L 18–26 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth