| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +107 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +141 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +158 | 27 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -164 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 137–90 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
| BRC CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 177–81 | · W 92–20 · U18 Plate |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–105 | · L 8–26 · U18 Plate |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 116–90 | · L 7–54 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–66 | · W 48–12 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 104–43 | · W 33–12 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 72–107 | · L 36–53 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| URC CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 58–61 | · L 24–32 · U18 Plate |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–32 | · W 33–15 · U18 Plate |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 142–35 | · W 111–7 · U18 Plate |
CL Waterland / Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–167 | · L 24–80 · U18 Bowl |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–19 | · W 35–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra T.O.R. CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–50 | · L 12–31 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–35 | · W 63–28 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–97 | · L 33–38 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| RRC CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–12 | · W 43–7 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–38 | · L 15–38 · U18 Plate |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–27 | · W 45–27 · U18 Bowl |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–78 | · L 0–78 · U18 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–12 | · W 41–12 · U18 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 9–54 | · L 9–54 · U18 Plate |
| RC Hoek van Holland CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–36 | · L 0–36 · U18 Plate |
RC RCC Bekaro CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
RC Tovaal CO1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–50 | · L 7–50 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–38 | · L 7–38 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +107 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +141 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +158 | 27 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -164 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 137–90 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
| BRC CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 177–81 | · W 92–20 · U18 Plate |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–105 | · L 8–26 · U18 Plate |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 116–90 | · L 7–54 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–66 | · W 48–12 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 104–43 | · W 33–12 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 72–107 | · L 36–53 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| URC CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 58–61 | · L 24–32 · U18 Plate |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–32 | · W 33–15 · U18 Plate |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 142–35 | · W 111–7 · U18 Plate |
CL Waterland / Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 43–167 | · L 24–80 · U18 Bowl |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–19 | · W 35–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra T.O.R. CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–50 | · L 12–31 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–35 | · W 63–28 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–97 | · L 33–38 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| RRC CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–12 | · W 43–7 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–38 | · L 15–38 · U18 Plate |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–27 | · W 45–27 · U18 Bowl |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–78 | · L 0–78 · U18 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–12 | · W 41–12 · U18 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 9–54 | · L 9–54 · U18 Plate |
| RC Hoek van Holland CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–36 | · L 0–36 · U18 Plate |
RC RCC Bekaro CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
RC Tovaal CO1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–50 | · L 7–50 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–38 | · L 7–38 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth