| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +107 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +141 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +158 | 27 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -164 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 144–92 | · W 28–16 · U18 Bowl |
| BRC CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 107–79 | · W 48–17 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 105–97 | · W 26–8 · U18 Plate |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 98–55 | · W 45–19 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 107–58 | · W 35–24 · U18 Bowl |
| URC CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–55 | · L 7–17 · U18 Plate |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–14 | · W 45–3 · U18 Plate |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–41 | · W 36–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–27 | · W 55–12 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–27 | · L 12–27 · U18 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–7 | · W 53–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–41 | · L 24–41 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–15 | · W 45–15 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–14 | · W 39–14 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–24 | · L 0–24 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–5 | · W 15–5 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +163 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +107 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +141 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +158 | 27 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -164 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 144–92 | · W 28–16 · U18 Bowl |
| BRC CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 107–79 | · W 48–17 · U18 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 105–97 | · W 26–8 · U18 Plate |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 98–55 | · W 45–19 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 107–58 | · W 35–24 · U18 Bowl |
| URC CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–55 | · L 7–17 · U18 Plate |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–14 | · W 45–3 · U18 Plate |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–41 | · W 36–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–27 | · W 55–12 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–27 | · L 12–27 · U18 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–7 | · W 53–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–41 | · L 24–41 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–15 | · W 45–15 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–14 | · W 39–14 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–24 | · L 0–24 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–5 | · W 15–5 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth