| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +327 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +106 | 20 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -141 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -316 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–92 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 72–150 | · W 41–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 161–34 | · W 76–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 40–141 | · L 10–99 · U18 Bowl |
| URC CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 137–51 | · W 98–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–24 | · L 12–17 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–10 | · W 41–0 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–34 | · L 0–34 · U18 Bowl |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–0 | · W 40–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–80 | · L 7–80 · U18 Plate |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–38 | · L 5–38 · U18 Bowl |
CL River Colts CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–14 | · W 76–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–15 | · W 45–15 · U18 Plate |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–45 | · L 5–45 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–42 | · L 15–42 · U18 Plate |
| RCT CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–78 | · L 3–78 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–22 | · L 12–22 · U18 Plate |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +327 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +106 | 20 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -141 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +24 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -316 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–92 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 72–150 | · W 41–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 161–34 | · W 76–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/REL/Dordtsche CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 40–141 | · L 10–99 · U18 Bowl |
| URC CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 137–51 | · W 98–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–24 | · L 12–17 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–10 | · W 41–0 · U18 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–34 | · L 0–34 · U18 Bowl |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–0 | · W 40–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–80 | · L 7–80 · U18 Plate |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–38 | · L 5–38 · U18 Bowl |
CL River Colts CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–14 | · W 76–14 · U18 Bowl |
CL RRC/RC The Hookers CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–15 | · W 45–15 · U18 Plate |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–45 | · L 5–45 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–42 | · L 15–42 · U18 Plate |
| RCT CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–78 | · L 3–78 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–22 | · L 12–22 · U18 Plate |
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth