| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | +293 | 55 | |
| 4 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +234 | 38 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -19 | 30 | |
| 6 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -278 | 14 | |
| 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -237 | 11 | |
| 8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -402 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 60–75 | · L 12–21 · U16 Shield |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–55 | · W 38–14 · U16 Shield |
MMRC Mambas JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–81 | · L 0–36 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–81 | · L 19–36 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–44 | · L 17–39 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 47–83 | · L 20–33 · U16 Shield |
CL VBWM JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–14 | · W 45–14 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–7 | · W 26–7 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–33 | · L 12–33 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U16 Ribbon |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · U16 Shield |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | +293 | 55 | |
| 4 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +234 | 38 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -19 | 30 | |
| 6 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -278 | 14 | |
| 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -237 | 11 | |
| 8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -402 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 60–75 | · L 12–21 · U16 Shield |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–55 | · W 38–14 · U16 Shield |
MMRC Mambas JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–81 | · L 0–36 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–81 | · L 19–36 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–44 | · L 17–39 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 47–83 | · L 20–33 · U16 Shield |
CL VBWM JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–14 | · W 45–14 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–7 | · W 26–7 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–33 | · L 12–33 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U16 Ribbon |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · U16 Shield |
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth