| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +286 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +237 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +11 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -106 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -198 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -230 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–83 | · L 22–49 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–109 | · L 14–59 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–85 | · L 38–39 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–76 | · L 14–46 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 36–89 | · L 14–67 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–17 | · W 60–17 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–46 | · L 10–46 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–32 | · L 17–32 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–7 | · W 54–7 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–26 | · W 40–26 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +286 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +237 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +11 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -106 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -198 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -230 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–83 | · L 22–49 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–109 | · L 14–59 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–85 | · L 38–39 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–76 | · L 14–46 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 36–89 | · L 14–67 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–17 | · W 60–17 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–46 | · L 10–46 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–32 | · L 17–32 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–7 | · W 54–7 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–26 | · W 40–26 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth