| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | +433 | 65 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +271 | 52 | |
| 3 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | +188 | 38 | |
| 4 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | +48 | 33 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -49 | 31 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 143–212 | · W 41–31 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 80–117 | · L 12–61 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 80–55 | · L 21–38 · U16 Shield |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 103–72 | · W 45–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 90–36 | · W 26–12 · U16 Shield |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 34–67 | · L 10–36 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 82–79 | · W 44–12 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 82–117 | · W 39–31 · U16 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–5 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–10 | · W 52–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–26 | · W 19–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–34 | · W 51–27 · U16 Shield |
CL SNS JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 49–60 | · L 32–33 · U16 Shield |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–12 | · W 98–0 · U16 Shield |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–31 | · W 36–7 · U16 Shield |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 19–12 · U16 Shield |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–45 | · W 36–19 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–5 | · W 48–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–44 | · L 41–44 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–77 | · L 33–70 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–64 | · L 5–35 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–31 | · W 45–24 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–43 | · L 24–29 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 104–31 | · W 92–12 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–17 | · W 26–17 · U16 Shield |
ARC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–32 | · L 5–32 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–17 | · L 5–17 · U16 Bowl |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–47 | · L 0–47 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–45 | · L 7–45 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–45 | · L 26–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–64 | · L 12–64 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–49 | · L 0–49 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–0 | · W 32–0 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–34 | · L 5–34 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | +433 | 65 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +271 | 52 | |
| 3 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | +188 | 38 | |
| 4 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | +48 | 33 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -49 | 31 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 143–212 | · W 41–31 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 80–117 | · L 12–61 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 80–55 | · L 21–38 · U16 Shield |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 103–72 | · W 45–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 90–36 | · W 26–12 · U16 Shield |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 34–67 | · L 10–36 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 82–79 | · W 44–12 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 82–117 | · W 39–31 · U16 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–5 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–10 | · W 52–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–26 | · W 19–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–34 | · W 51–27 · U16 Shield |
CL SNS JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 49–60 | · L 32–33 · U16 Shield |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–12 | · W 98–0 · U16 Shield |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–31 | · W 36–7 · U16 Shield |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 19–12 · U16 Shield |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–45 | · W 36–19 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–5 | · W 48–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–44 | · L 41–44 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–77 | · L 33–70 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–64 | · L 5–35 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–31 | · W 45–24 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–43 | · L 24–29 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 104–31 | · W 92–12 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–17 | · W 26–17 · U16 Shield |
ARC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–32 | · L 5–32 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–17 | · L 5–17 · U16 Bowl |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–47 | · L 0–47 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–45 | · L 7–45 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–45 | · L 26–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–64 | · L 12–64 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–49 | · L 0–49 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–0 | · W 32–0 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–34 | · L 5–34 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth