| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +266 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +320 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -72 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -159 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–133 | · L 19–33 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 137–53 | · L 24–31 · U16 Shield |
CL RamPigs JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 39–103 | · L 7–48 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 83–64 | · W 49–22 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 64–73 | · L 31–36 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 106–12 | · W 19–12 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–75 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–79 | · L 5–43 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–69 | · W 38–20 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–19 | · W 44–19 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–105 | · L 15–62 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–7 | · W 55–7 · U16 Shield |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–20 | · W 22–20 · U16 Shield |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +266 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +320 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -72 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -159 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–133 | · L 19–33 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 137–53 | · L 24–31 · U16 Shield |
CL RamPigs JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 39–103 | · L 7–48 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 83–64 | · W 49–22 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 64–73 | · L 31–36 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 106–12 | · W 19–12 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–75 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–79 | · L 5–43 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–69 | · W 38–20 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–19 | · W 44–19 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–105 | · L 15–62 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–7 | · W 55–7 · U16 Shield |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–20 | · W 22–20 · U16 Shield |
2023/24
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth