| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +272 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +137 | 25 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -69 | 20 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -199 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -141 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 133–273 | · W 50–7 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 6 | 0–1–5 | 56–188 | · L 17–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 33–239 | · L 14–52 · U16 Shield |
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 53–137 | · W 31–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 195–115 | · W 67–7 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 107–105 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 89–47 | · W 45–5 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 154–15 | · W 65–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RamPigs JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–109 | · L 15–39 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–37 | · W 29–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Big Wroem JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–53 | · W 48–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–63 | · L 21–41 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–19 | · W 36–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–74 | · W 29–24 · U16 Shield |
CL SRFC/Spakenburg JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–31 | · L 8–12 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–50 | · L 29–30 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–69 | · W 43–26 · U16 Shield |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–64 | · W 19–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–47 | · L 12–47 · U16 Shield |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–19 | · L 0–19 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–69 | · L 12–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–40 | · W 49–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–46 | · W 47–15 · U16 Shield |
| RFC the Rams JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–36 | · L 0–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–10 | · W 71–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–14 | · W 45–14 · U16 Ribbon |
CL S.E.S. JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–10 | · W 29–10 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–36 | · L 17–36 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–40 | · L 26–40 · U16 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–5 | · W 12–5 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +272 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +137 | 25 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -69 | 20 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -199 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -141 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 133–273 | · W 50–7 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 6 | 0–1–5 | 56–188 | · L 17–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 33–239 | · L 14–52 · U16 Shield |
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 53–137 | · W 31–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 195–115 | · W 67–7 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 107–105 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 89–47 | · W 45–5 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 154–15 | · W 65–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RamPigs JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–109 | · L 15–39 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–37 | · W 29–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Big Wroem JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–53 | · W 48–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–63 | · L 21–41 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–19 | · W 36–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–74 | · W 29–24 · U16 Shield |
CL SRFC/Spakenburg JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–31 | · L 8–12 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–50 | · L 29–30 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–69 | · W 43–26 · U16 Shield |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–64 | · W 19–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–47 | · L 12–47 · U16 Shield |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–19 | · L 0–19 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–69 | · L 12–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–40 | · W 49–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–46 | · W 47–15 · U16 Shield |
| RFC the Rams JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–36 | · L 0–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–10 | · W 71–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–14 | · W 45–14 · U16 Ribbon |
CL S.E.S. JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–10 | · W 29–10 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–36 | · L 17–36 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–40 | · L 26–40 · U16 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–5 | · W 12–5 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth