| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +272 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +137 | 25 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -69 | 20 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -199 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -141 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC JU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 136–117 | · W 26–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 6 | 5–1–0 | 188–56 | · W 24–17 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 168–29 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 135–17 | · W 45–12 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 181–41 | · W 66–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 109–71 | · L 12–33 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 205–37 | · W 55–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 145–105 | · L 20–71 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 183–48 | · W 48–26 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 64–44 | · W 28–20 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–117 | · L 19–37 · U16 Plate |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 122–36 | · W 34–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 79–55 | · W 26–17 · U16 Plate |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–43 | · W 58–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 148–12 | · W 57–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 81–38 | · W 57–12 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–33 | · W 62–7 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–108 | · L 12–75 · U16 Plate |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 57–12 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–41 | · W 31–19 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–43 | · W 57–7 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 69–19 | · D 0–0 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–52 | · W 45–20 · U16 Plate |
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–22 | · L 20–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–19 | · W 31–19 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–19 | · W 55–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 49–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–17 | · W 32–17 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–43 | · L 7–43 · U16 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–45 | · L 10–45 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–7 | · W 27–7 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–10 | · W 19–10 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +272 | 39 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +137 | 25 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -69 | 20 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -199 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -141 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC JU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 136–117 | · W 26–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 6 | 5–1–0 | 188–56 | · W 24–17 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 168–29 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 135–17 | · W 45–12 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 181–41 | · W 66–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 109–71 | · L 12–33 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 205–37 | · W 55–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 145–105 | · L 20–71 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 183–48 | · W 48–26 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 64–44 | · W 28–20 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–117 | · L 19–37 · U16 Plate |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 122–36 | · W 34–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 79–55 | · W 26–17 · U16 Plate |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–43 | · W 58–17 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 148–12 | · W 57–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 81–38 | · W 57–12 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–33 | · W 62–7 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–108 | · L 12–75 · U16 Plate |
CL WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 57–12 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–41 | · W 31–19 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–43 | · W 57–7 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 69–19 | · D 0–0 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–52 | · W 45–20 · U16 Plate |
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–22 | · L 20–22 · U16 Shield |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–19 | · W 31–19 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–19 | · W 55–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 49–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–17 | · W 32–17 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–43 | · L 7–43 · U16 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–45 | · L 10–45 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–7 | · W 27–7 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–10 | · W 19–10 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth