| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +398 | 60 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +187 | 34 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +138 | 32 | |
| 5 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -8 | 29 | |
| 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -217 | 16 | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -558 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–154 | · L 0–65 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Big Wroem JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–177 | · L 57–72 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–95 | · L 0–45 · U16 Ribbon |
CL SRFC/Spakenburg JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–90 | · L 0–45 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–99 | · L 5–54 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–113 | · L 29–58 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +398 | 60 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +187 | 34 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +138 | 32 | |
| 5 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -8 | 29 | |
| 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -217 | 16 | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -558 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–154 | · L 0–65 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Big Wroem JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 57–177 | · L 57–72 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–95 | · L 0–45 · U16 Ribbon |
CL SRFC/Spakenburg JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–90 | · L 0–45 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–99 | · L 5–54 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–113 | · L 29–58 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth